Planning/Résultats - Phase finale
|
13:30 | Hyper U | Stade Malherbe Caen | 1 | 0 | FC Nantes Féminines |
13:30 | Crédit Mutuel | RC Strasbourg | 0 | 3 | FC Girondins de Bordeaux |
13:30 | Intersport | Olympique de Marseille | 1 | 0 | AS Saint-Etienne |
13:30 | Kappa | FC Nantes | 0 | 0 | SCO Angers |
6 tab 5 |
|
|
13:47 | Hyper U | AC Chapelain Féminines | 2 | 1 | US St Philbert Grandlieu |
13:47 | Westotel | FC Stéphanois | 2 | 0 | FC Rezé |
13:47 | Kappa | SF Treillières | 1 | 2 | AEPR Rezé |
13:47 | Intersport | Stade lavallois FC | 1 | 0 | US Thouaré |
13:47 | Crédit Mutuel | AC Chapelain | 2 | 1 | AS Grandchamp |
|
14:04 | Hyper U | Coueron Chabossière FC | 0 | 0 | Quimper Kerfeunteun FC |
4 tab 5 |
|
14:04 | Westotel | Landreau Loroux SC | 0 | 1 | Etoile de Clisson |
14:04 | Kappa | FC Saint Julien Divatte | 0 | 2 | FC Entente du Vignoble |
14:04 | Intersport | V. Les Herbiers Football | 0 | 2 | SC Beaucouzé |
14:04 | Crédit Mutuel | SO Cholet | 1 | 0 | Saint-Médard de Doulon |
|
14:21 | Westotel | FC Bouaye | 0 | 4 | Tours FC |
14:21 | Kappa | Saint Sébastien FC | 0 | 1 | JGE Sucé/Erdre |
14:21 | Intersport | Vannes OC | 3 | 1 | US Concarneau |
14:21 | Crédit Mutuel | AS Menimur Vannes | 1 | 0 | Pornic Foot |
14:21 | Hyper U | Stade Rennais FC | 0 | 2 | Toulouse FC |
|
14:38 | Westotel | USSA Vertou | 1 | 0 | AS Monaco |
14:38 | Kappa | En Avant Guingamp | 1 | 0 | Saint-Nazaire AF |
14:38 | Intersport | USJA Carquefou | 0 | 0 | Stade Brestois 29 |
3 tab 2 |
|
14:38 | Crédit Mutuel | AS Moulins | 0 | 1 | FC Metz |
14:38 | Hyper U | AS Nancy Lorraine | 0 | 0 | La Roche VF |
1 tab 0 |
|
|
14:55 | Hyper U | Stade Malherbe Caen | 0 | 1 | Olympique de Marseille |
14:55 | Crédit Mutuel | FC Girondins de Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | FC Nantes |
14:55 | Intersport | FC Nantes Féminines | 0 | 1 | AS Saint-Etienne |
14:55 | Kappa | RC Strasbourg | 1 | 2 | SCO Angers |
|
15:12 | Kappa | FC Stéphanois | 0 | 1 | AEPR Rezé |
15:12 | Intersport | US Thouaré | 0 | 0 | AS Grandchamp |
5 tab 4 |
|
15:12 | Crédit Mutuel | Stade lavallois FC | 2 | 0 | AC Chapelain |
15:12 | Hyper U | US St Philbert Grandlieu | 0 | 0 | Landreau Loroux SC |
7 tab 6 |
|
15:12 | Westotel | FC Rezé | 0 | 0 | SF Treillières |
3 tab 2 |
|
|
15:29 | Kappa | FC Saint Julien Divatte | 1 | 0 | V. Les Herbiers Football |
15:29 | Intersport | FC Entente du Vignoble | 0 | 0 | SC Beaucouzé |
7 tab 6 |
|
15:29 | Crédit Mutuel | Saint-Médard de Doulon | 0 | 2 | Coueron Chabossière FC |
15:29 | Hyper U | SO Cholet | 2 | 0 | Quimper Kerfeunteun FC |
15:29 | Westotel | AC Chapelain Féminines | 0 | 2 | Etoile de Clisson |
|
15:46 | Westotel | FC Bouaye | 0 | 1 | Saint Sébastien FC |
15:46 | Kappa | Tours FC | 2 | 1 | JGE Sucé/Erdre |
15:46 | Intersport | US Concarneau | 0 | 2 | Pornic Foot |
15:46 | Crédit Mutuel | Vannes OC | 2 | 0 | AS Menimur Vannes |
15:46 | Hyper U | Stade Rennais FC | 1 | 0 | AS Monaco |
|
16:03 | Westotel | Toulouse FC | 0 | 0 | USSA Vertou |
3 tab 2 |
|
16:03 | Kappa | Saint-Nazaire AF | 1 | 0 | Stade Brestois 29 |
16:03 | Intersport | En Avant Guingamp | 1 | 3 | USJA Carquefou |
16:03 | Crédit Mutuel | AS Moulins | 0 | 3 | La Roche VF |
16:03 | Hyper U | FC Metz | 0 | 0 | AS Nancy Lorraine |
9 tab 10 |
|
|
16:20 | Intersport | FC Nantes Féminines | 0 | 1 | RC Strasbourg |
16:20 | Crédit Mutuel | AS Saint-Etienne | 2 | 1 | SCO Angers |
16:20 | Hyper U | Stade Malherbe Caen | 1 | 2 | FC Nantes |
|
16:37 | Hyper U | Olympique de Marseille | 0 | 1 | FC Girondins de Bordeaux |
Classement final
1 | FC Girondins de Bordeaux |
2 | Olympique de Marseille |
3 | FC Nantes |
4 | Stade Malherbe Caen |
5 | AS Saint-Etienne |
6 | SCO Angers |
7 | RC Strasbourg |
8 | FC Nantes Féminines |
9 | AS Nancy Lorraine |
10 | FC Metz |
11 | La Roche VF |
12 | AS Moulins |
13 | USJA Carquefou |
14 | En Avant Guingamp |
15 | Saint-Nazaire AF |
16 | Stade Brestois 29 |
17 | Toulouse FC |
18 | USSA Vertou |
19 | Stade Rennais FC |
20 | AS Monaco |
21 | Vannes OC |
22 | AS Menimur Vannes |
23 | Pornic Foot |
24 | US Concarneau |
25 | Tours FC |
26 | JGE Sucé/Erdre |
27 | Saint Sébastien FC |
28 | FC Bouaye |
29 | SO Cholet |
30 | Quimper Kerfeunteun FC |
31 | Coueron Chabossière FC |
32 | Saint-Médard de Doulon |
33 | FC Entente du Vignoble |
34 | SC Beaucouzé |
35 | FC Saint Julien Divatte |
36 | V. Les Herbiers Football |
37 | Etoile de Clisson |
38 | AC Chapelain Féminines |
39 | US St Philbert Grandlieu |
40 | Landreau Loroux SC |
41 | Stade lavallois FC |
42 | AC Chapelain |
43 | US Thouaré |
44 | AS Grandchamp |
45 | AEPR Rezé |
46 | FC Stéphanois |
47 | FC Rezé |
48 | SF Treillières |